Skip to main content
Log in
Football leagues
Allsvenskan
Other competitions
European qualifiers 2020
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2022
Europe
Kategoria Superiore
Premier League
Bundesliga
Premyer Liqa
Premier Liga
Jupiler League
A PFG
Vysheyshaya Liga
Super League
First Division
Czech Liga
Bundesliga
Superligaen
Meistriliiga
England
Premier League
La Liga
Veikkausliiga
Effodeildin
Ligue 1
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
Prva Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Airtricity League
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
Serie A
Premier League
A Lyga
I Lyga
Virslīga
1. CFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Eredivisie
Eliteserien
Ekstraklasa
Primeira Divisão
Liga 1
Super Liga
Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Allsvenskan
PrvaLiga
Super Liga
Süper Lig
Premer Liga
Wales
Premier League
South America
Primera División
Série A
Primera División
Serie A
Division Profesional
Primera División
North America
CPL
Liga MX
USA MLS
Africa
Elite One
KPL
NPFL
Asia
CSL
Super League
J. League
K League
MSL
V.League 1
Australia and Oceania
A-League
Domestic leagues
A Lyga
Airtricity League
Eliteserien
Allsvenskan
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
I Lyga
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
J. League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Effodeildin
Virslīga
Série A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Premier League
Super League
Bundesliga
Premiership
Superligaen
Ekstraklasa
Jupiler League
Super Liga
Bundesliga
Kategoria Superiore
A PFG
Prva Liga
Czech Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Premiership
Super Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Primeira Divisão
Premier Liga
First Division
Super League
Liga 1
Premier League
Premer Liga
Süper Lig
1. CFL
Serie A
La Liga
Premyer Liqa
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
A-League
USA MLS
Primera División
Primera División
Primera División
Liga MX
V.League 1
Division Profesional
NPFL
Serie A
CPL
Premier League
Premier League
CSL
K League
MSL
KPL
Elite One
International leagues
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Conference League
National teams
World Cup 2022
European qualifiers 2020
My Picks -
Primary tabs
News
Team Stats
My Picks
(active tab)
Standings
Team logos
Pick the score of each game and get 10 points for guessing correct score, 5 points for correct difference and 2 points for the winner.
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IFK Goteborg
4-0
IK Sirius
-
29-09 20:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
30-09 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
0-5
Djurgarden
-
01-10 16:00
Malmo FF
2-0
Halmstad
-
01-10 16:00
Ostersunds FK
0-0
Hacken
-
01-10 16:00
AIK
5-2
IF Elfsborg
-
01-10 18:30
Hammarby
0-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
01-10 18:30
Orebro
1-0
Kalmar FF
-
01-10 18:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Halmstad
2-1
IFK Norrkoping
-
23-09 15:00
Djurgarden
1-1
Hammarby
-
24-09 16:00
Kalmar FF
2-1
Ostersunds FK
-
24-09 16:00
Hacken
1-6
AIK
-
24-09 18:30
Jonkopings Sodra
2-2
GIF Sundsvall
-
24-09 18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
1-0
IFK Goteborg
-
25-09 20:00
IK Sirius
3-4
Orebro
-
25-09 20:00
Malmo FF
6-0
IF Elfsborg
-
25-09 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IF Elfsborg
2-2
Djurgarden
-
19-09 20:00
IFK Norrkoping
4-1
Hacken
-
19-09 20:00
Halmstad
1-1
Kalmar FF
-
20-09 20:00
Hammarby
2-1
IFK Goteborg
-
20-09 20:00
Jonkopings Sodra
3-1
IK Sirius
-
20-09 20:00
Ostersunds FK
2-2
Malmo FF
-
20-09 20:00
Orebro
2-3
AFC Eskilstuna
-
21-09 19:00
GIF Sundsvall
0-0
AIK
-
21-09 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Ostersunds FK
3-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
09-09 17:00
Halmstad
0-3
Hacken
-
10-09 16:00
Hammarby
1-1
AIK
-
10-09 16:00
IF Elfsborg
2-2
Kalmar FF
-
10-09 16:00
Orebro
2-1
Malmo FF
-
10-09 16:00
IK Sirius
0-1
GIF Sundsvall
-
10-09 18:30
Jonkopings Sodra
1-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
10-09 18:30
IFK Goteborg
1-3
Djurgarden
-
11-09 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
0-0
Hammarby
-
26-08 17:00
AIK
1-1
Djurgarden
-
27-08 16:00
Hacken
3-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
27-08 16:00
IFK Norrkoping
0-2
Ostersunds FK
-
27-08 16:00
Kalmar FF
4-2
IK Sirius
-
27-08 16:00
GIF Sundsvall
2-1
Orebro
-
27-08 18:30
IF Elfsborg
1-0
Halmstad
-
27-08 18:30
Malmo FF
2-2
IFK Goteborg
-
27-08 18:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Jonkopings Sodra
2-2
IF Elfsborg
-
18-08 20:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3-1
Malmo FF
-
19-08 17:00
Djurgarden
2-1
Halmstad
-
20-08 16:00
Ostersunds FK
0-3
AIK
-
20-08 16:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
Hacken
-
20-08 18:30
IK Sirius
0-1
IFK Norrkoping
-
20-08 18:30
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Kalmar FF
-
21-08 20:00
Orebro
0-3
Hammarby
-
21-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Malmo FF
6-0
Kalmar FF
-
11-08 20:00
Halmstad
0-3
IK Sirius
-
12-08 17:00
AIK
1-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
13-08 16:00
Hammarby
2-2
Ostersunds FK
-
13-08 16:00
IFK Norrkoping
0-1
Djurgarden
-
13-08 18:30
Jonkopings Sodra
1-2
Orebro
-
13-08 18:30
Hacken
2-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
14-08 20:00
IF Elfsborg
1-2
IFK Goteborg
-
14-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Halmstad
6-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
05-08 17:00
Orebro
2-2
IF Elfsborg
-
05-08 19:00
GIF Sundsvall
1-1
Ostersunds FK
-
06-08 16:00
Hammarby
1-2
Hacken
-
06-08 16:00
Kalmar FF
1-0
IFK Goteborg
-
06-08 16:00
IK Sirius
1-4
AIK
-
06-08 18:30
Djurgarden
0-1
Malmo FF
-
07-08 20:00
IFK Norrkoping
1-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
07-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IF Elfsborg
0-2
IK Sirius
-
29-07 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1-0
Hammarby
-
29-07 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
0-1
Malmo FF
-
29-07 19:00
IFK Goteborg
4-1
IFK Norrkoping
-
30-07 16:00
Ostersunds FK
0-0
Halmstad
-
30-07 16:00
AIK
0-1
Kalmar FF
-
30-07 18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
1-2
Djurgarden
-
31-07 20:00
Hacken
1-1
Orebro
-
31-07 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
2-1
Kalmar FF
-
15-07 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
1-0
Halmstad
-
15-07 17:00
Malmo FF
3-3
IK Sirius
-
15-07 17:00
Orebro
4-2
IFK Goteborg
-
16-07 16:00
AIK
1-0
IFK Norrkoping
-
16-07 18:30
Ostersunds FK
2-1
Djurgarden
-
16-07 18:30
IF Elfsborg
3-0
Hammarby
-
17-07 20:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0-1
Hacken
-
17-07 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Hammarby
3-1
Orebro
-
08-07 17:00
IK Sirius
1-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
08-07 17:00
Hacken
0-1
Malmo FF
-
08-07 19:00
IFK Norrkoping
1-3
IF Elfsborg
-
09-07 16:00
Kalmar FF
0-1
AIK
-
09-07 18:30
Ostersunds FK
1-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
09-07 18:30
Djurgarden
2-1
GIF Sundsvall
-
10-07 20:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
Halmstad
-
10-07 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
GIF Sundsvall
1-2
IK Sirius
-
01-07 17:00
Malmo FF
3-2
AFC Eskilstuna
-
01-07 17:00
Halmstad
1-1
IF Elfsborg
-
01-07 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0-2
IFK Goteborg
-
02-07 16:00
AIK
2-2
Ostersunds FK
-
02-07 18:30
Orebro
4-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
02-07 18:30
Djurgarden
4-1
Kalmar FF
-
03-07 20:00
Hacken
2-0
Hammarby
-
03-07 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IF Elfsborg
2-0
Hacken
-
02-06 20:00
Kalmar FF
0-1
Orebro
-
03-06 17:00
Ostersunds FK
3-1
GIF Sundsvall
-
03-06 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1-2
Malmo FF
-
03-06 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
AIK
-
04-06 16:00
Hammarby
3-1
Djurgarden
-
04-06 16:00
IFK Norrkoping
2-0
IFK Goteborg
-
04-06 18:30
IK Sirius
2-1
Halmstad
-
04-06 18:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Djurgarden
4-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
27-05 17:00
Kalmar FF
3-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
27-05 17:00
IFK Norrkoping
3-2
Halmstad
-
27-05 19:00
Hammarby
2-2
Jonkopings Sodra
-
28-05 16:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
IF Elfsborg
-
28-05 18:30
AIK
0-1
Malmo FF
-
29-05 20:00
Hacken
0-1
Ostersunds FK
-
29-05 20:00
Orebro
2-1
IK Sirius
-
29-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Ostersunds FK
2-1
Kalmar FF
-
20-05 17:00
Halmstad
0-0
Orebro
-
20-05 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0-0
Hacken
-
21-05 16:00
IK Sirius
1-1
Hammarby
-
21-05 16:00
Malmo FF
1-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
21-05 18:30
Djurgarden
0-1
AIK
-
22-05 20:00
GIF Sundsvall
0-4
IFK Goteborg
-
22-05 20:00
IF Elfsborg
3-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
22-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
1-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
12-05 20:00
AIK
1-0
Orebro
-
13-05 17:00
Kalmar FF
0-1
Hacken
-
13-05 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
0-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
14-05 16:00
Halmstad
1-2
Hammarby
-
14-05 16:00
IK Sirius
4-1
IF Elfsborg
-
14-05 18:30
Malmo FF
2-1
Ostersunds FK
-
14-05 18:30
Djurgarden
1-0
IFK Goteborg
-
15-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Hacken
2-2
IK Sirius
-
05-05 20:00
Halmstad
0-1
AIK
-
06-05 17:00
IFK Goteborg
3-0
Kalmar FF
-
07-05 16:00
Ostersunds FK
2-1
Hammarby
-
07-05 16:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
07-05 18:30
Orebro
0-4
Djurgarden
-
07-05 18:30
IF Elfsborg
1-2
Malmo FF
-
08-05 20:00
IFK Norrkoping
0-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
08-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Hammarby
4-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
29-04 17:00
AIK
0-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
30-04 16:00
Kalmar FF
2-0
Halmstad
-
01-05 16:00
Malmo FF
2-1
Orebro
-
01-05 16:00
Djurgarden
3-3
IFK Norrkoping
-
01-05 18:30
IK Sirius
1-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
01-05 18:30
Hacken
4-0
IFK Goteborg
-
02-05 19:30
IF Elfsborg
4-4
Ostersunds FK
-
02-05 19:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Ostersunds FK
-
26-04 20:00
GIF Sundsvall
1-1
IF Elfsborg
-
26-04 20:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
Hammarby
-
26-04 20:00
Orebro
0-0
Hacken
-
26-04 20:00
AIK
1-0
IK Sirius
-
27-04 20:00
Halmstad
0-1
Djurgarden
-
27-04 20:00
IFK Norrkoping
3-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
27-04 20:00
Kalmar FF
0-0
Malmo FF
-
27-04 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Halmstad
0-3
Malmo FF
-
16-04 16:00
Orebro
2-1
Ostersunds FK
-
16-04 16:00
Djurgarden
3-0
IF Elfsborg
-
16-04 18:30
GIF Sundsvall
1-2
Hacken
-
16-04 18:30
AIK
1-2
Hammarby
-
17-04 16:00
Kalmar FF
1-3
Jonkopings Sodra
-
17-04 16:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
17-04 18:30
IFK Norrkoping
0-2
IK Sirius
-
17-04 18:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
2-2
Orebro
-
08-04 17:00
Hammarby
1-1
Kalmar FF
-
09-04 16:00
Ostersunds FK
1-0
IFK Norrkoping
-
09-04 16:00
Hacken
0-0
Djurgarden
-
09-04 18:30
IK Sirius
0-2
IFK Goteborg
-
09-04 18:30
Jonkopings Sodra
2-2
Halmstad
-
09-04 18:30
IF Elfsborg
1-2
AIK
-
10-04 20:00
Malmo FF
2-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
11-04 19:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IFK Goteborg
1-1
Malmo FF
-
01-04 14:00
Halmstad
1-0
Ostersunds FK
-
01-04 17:00
AIK
0-0
Hacken
-
02-04 16:00
GIF Sundsvall
3-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
02-04 16:00
IFK Norrkoping
2-1
Hammarby
-
02-04 18:30
Djurgarden
0-2
IK Sirius
-
03-04 20:00
Kalmar FF
1-5
IF Elfsborg
-
03-04 20:00
Orebro
2-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
03-04 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
IK Sirius
-
05-11 16:00
Hammarby
1-3
Halmstad
-
05-11 16:00
IF Elfsborg
3-3
IFK Norrkoping
-
05-11 16:00
IFK Goteborg
0-3
GIF Sundsvall
-
05-11 16:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0-0
Ostersunds FK
-
05-11 16:00
Kalmar FF
0-2
Djurgarden
-
05-11 16:00
Malmo FF
1-2
Hacken
-
05-11 16:00
Orebro
1-2
AIK
-
05-11 16:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Ostersunds FK
4-1
IF Elfsborg
-
28-10 15:00
Halmstad
1-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
28-10 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
1-4
Hammarby
-
29-10 16:00
IK Sirius
0-4
Malmo FF
-
29-10 16:00
Djurgarden
0-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
29-10 18:30
Hacken
2-0
Kalmar FF
-
29-10 18:30
AIK
2-1
IFK Goteborg
-
30-10 20:00
IFK Norrkoping
2-0
Orebro
-
30-10 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Orebro
0-1
Halmstad
-
20-10 20:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2-3
IF Elfsborg
-
21-10 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
2-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
22-10 16:00
IFK Goteborg
0-1
Ostersunds FK
-
22-10 16:00
Djurgarden
1-1
Hacken
-
22-10 18:30
Hammarby
3-3
IK Sirius
-
23-10 20:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2-0
Kalmar FF
-
23-10 20:00
Malmo FF
0-0
AIK
-
23-10 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Halmstad
1-2
IFK Goteborg
-
14-10 15:00
Hacken
3-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
14-10 17:00
Ostersunds FK
3-0
Orebro
-
14-10 17:00
AIK
2-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
15-10 16:00
IF Elfsborg
2-1
GIF Sundsvall
-
15-10 18:30
IK Sirius
2-0
Djurgarden
-
15-10 18:30
IFK Norrkoping
1-3
Malmo FF
-
16-10 20:00
Kalmar FF
2-0
Hammarby
-
16-10 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Kalmar FF
1-1
IFK Norrkoping
-
15-09 20:00
IFK Goteborg
1-1
Jonkopings Sodra
-
16-09 15:00
Djurgarden
4-1
Orebro
-
16-09 17:00
Hacken
3-0
IF Elfsborg
-
16-09 17:00
AIK
4-1
Halmstad
-
17-09 16:00
IK Sirius
0-5
Ostersunds FK
-
17-09 16:00
Malmo FF
4-0
Hammarby
-
17-09 18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
1-2
GIF Sundsvall
-
18-09 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IFK Norrkoping
2-0
Kalmar FF
-
16-05 20:00
Hacken
2-1
Halmstad
-
17-05 20:00
Hammarby
1-1
Malmo FF
-
17-05 20:00
Orebro
0-2
GIF Sundsvall
-
17-05 20:00
Ostersunds FK
0-0
IK Sirius
-
17-05 20:00
IF Elfsborg
2-1
AFC Eskilstuna
-
18-05 20:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1-1
Djurgarden
-
18-05 20:00
IFK Goteborg
2-1
AIK
-
10-08 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IFK Norrkoping
0-0
AIK
-
01-06 20:00
Halmstad
2-2
GIF Sundsvall
-
22-07 17:00
Malmo FF
2-0
Jonkopings Sodra
-
22-07 17:00
IK Sirius
2-2
Hacken
-
22-07 19:00
Djurgarden
3-0
Ostersunds FK
-
23-07 16:00
IFK Goteborg
2-2
Orebro
-
23-07 18:30
Kalmar FF
2-0
AFC Eskilstuna
-
23-07 18:30
Hammarby
2-1
IF Elfsborg
-
24-07 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
IF Elfsborg
3-0
Orebro
-
20-04 19:30
Jonkopings Sodra
2-1
AIK
-
22-04 17:00
Hacken
1-2
IFK Norrkoping
-
23-04 16:00
Hammarby
0-0
GIF Sundsvall
-
23-04 16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0-0
Halmstad
-
23-04 18:30
Ostersunds FK
1-1
IFK Goteborg
-
23-04 18:30
IK Sirius
3-0
Kalmar FF
-
24-04 20:00
Malmo FF
3-2
Djurgarden
-
24-04 20:00
Save Pick
Poll
Which is your Favorite League?
Choices
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
CAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
OFC Champions League
CONCACAF Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Older polls
Results
Links
FM Products
FM Kvepalai
Patiekalų receptai
Vandens siurbliai
Sužinojau