Create an account and guess football match results for FREE!
Umaglesi Liga | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shukura | 2 | 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
1. CFL | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fk Petrovac | 1 | 1 | Zeta | ||
FK Decic | 1 | 0 | Fk Grbalj | ||
Lovcen | 0 | 0 | Fk Mladost Podgorica | ||
Jedinstvo B. Polje | 1 | 0 | Bokelj | ||
Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 | 3 | Sutjeska |
A PFG | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montana | 2 | 4 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | ||
Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | CSKA-Sofia | ||
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | Vereya Stara Zagora |
Corgon Liga | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | FK Senica | ||
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
MSK Zilina | 1 | 0 | ZP Sport Podbrezova | ||
MFK Ruzomberok | 2 | 2 | Dunajska Streda | ||
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | FC Vion Zl. Moravce |
Czech Liga | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 0 | Dukla Praha | ||
FK Pribram | 0 | 1 | Slovacko | ||
Zlin | 2 | 2 | FK Jablonec | ||
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | Karvina |
First Division | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Limassol | 0 | 0 | A.E. Zakakiou | ||
Ethnikos Achnas | 5 | 3 | Anagennisi Derynias | ||
Anorthosis | 0 | 0 | A.E.L. |
Jupiler Pro League | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 | 1 | Charleroi | ||
Westerlo | 1 | 0 | Waasland-Beveren | ||
AS Eupen | 1 | 4 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||
Lokeren | 2 | 1 | Kortrijk |
Ligat HaAl | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona | ||
Hapoel Raanana | 2 | 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
FC Ashdod | 2 | 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
Premier Liga | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpik | 3 | 1 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | Vitez | ||
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | ||
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 0 | 4 | Zrinjski |
Primera Division | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | ||
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||
Rosario Central | 5 | 0 | Arsenal Sarandi | ||
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
Temperley | 0 | 0 | Newells Old Boys |